316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
221
A WALNUT DESK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES
A WALNUT DESK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
226
A MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
228
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200