316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
665
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE PILLARS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS (2)
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE PILLARS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
666
AN ENGRAVING BY GIUSEPPE VASI; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS, WOOD FRAME
AN ENGRAVING BY GIUSEPPE VASI; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS, WOOD FRAME
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100