398
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED CHANTECLER
En or jaune ajouré, retenant une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Chantecler Poids brut: 16,4g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
441
YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH'
ESTIMATE € 42.000 - 45.000