398
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED CHANTECLER
En or jaune ajouré, retenant une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Chantecler Poids brut: 16,4g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
420
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 29.000 - 31.000
430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000