398
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED CHANTECLER
En or jaune ajouré, retenant une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Chantecler Poids brut: 16,4g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000