383
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
apribile e allungabile, piano ovale con fascia a tamburo, supporto centrale a tronco di colonna rastremata su base tripartita mistilinea, piedi a bulbo; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze e sostituzioni nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, l'apertura da rettificare, tavole per la prolunga mancanti
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 140, prof. cm 115
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 140, prof. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
134
A SMALL WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
A SMALL WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
481
A SMALL VARIOUS MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
A SMALL VARIOUS MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
296
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500