272
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER AND NIELLO OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (15)
composto da un vaso, due ciotole, un set di quattro bicchieri in argento dorato e niello ed un set di otto sottobicchieri; usure
Vaso, alt. cm 14, larg. cm 13; peso totale gr 1110
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
108
TWO ITALIAN SILVER PLAQUES AND A SILVER HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
102
AN ITALIAN SILVER EWER AND BASIN, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF GAETANO PANE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500