272
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER AND NIELLO OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (15)
composto da un vaso, due ciotole, un set di quattro bicchieri in argento dorato e niello ed un set di otto sottobicchieri; usure
Vaso, alt. cm 14, larg. cm 13; peso totale gr 1110
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
325*
A LOT OF FIVE JAPANESE CARVED IVORY AND BONE OKIMONOS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.000
322*
A LOT OF DIFFERENT CHINESE CARVED IVORY OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
316*
AN IVORY AND TORTOISESHELL SNUFF BOX WITH MINIATURE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500