108
di gusto settecentesco, piano marmorizzato staccabile, decorata a motivi naturalistici policromi, entro riserve mistilinee, fianchi smussati, due sportelli nel fronte, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze, danni, restauri e graffi
Alt. cm 98, larg. cm 112, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
367
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
368
A STONE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, PROBABLY MEDIEVAL ART; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
370
A MARBLE AND DARK PATINA METAL GUERIDON, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
372
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS NEED TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000