155
A COMMODE-SHAPED METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN BOX, PROBABLY MEISSEN, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
di gusto settecentesco ed in forma di cassettone, decoro floreale ed applicazioni in metallo dorato; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 14
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
15
A VENICE PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1780; A RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS AND SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
23
TWO NOVE PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1820; FEW RESTORATIONS, WORN AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700