155
A COMMODE-SHAPED METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN BOX, PROBABLY MEISSEN, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
di gusto settecentesco ed in forma di cassettone, decoro floreale ed applicazioni in metallo dorato; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 14
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000