151
A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CIRCA 1770, EN SUITE WITH LOT 143; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
en suite con il lotto 143 con bordo a squame e decoro di animali in paesaggi architettonici; poche usure e minimi difetti
Marca di fabbrica, segnatura del doratore e numerale inciso
La tazza alt. cm 5, diam. piattino 13,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500