39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
169
CHAILI CARPET, MOGHAN AREA, CAUCASUS, 1870 CIRCA, VISIBLE LOW PILE, OLD REPILING, HALOS.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
69
HOOKED RUG, AMERICAN CARPET, 1920 CIRCA, MINOR SIGNS OF AGE, HALOS, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
110
SHAHSAVAN KILIM, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA, SMALL SIDE REPAIR, GENERALY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
65
FIGURATIVE RUG, INNER MONGOLIA, 1900 CIRCA, VISIBLE LACK ON THE LOWER HEAD. GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 950 - 1.100
43
TEODOR TUDUC PRAYER RUG, 1930 CIRCA, REQUIRED A PROFESSIONAL WASH, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500