39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
37
MECHANICAL CARPET, BERGOSS COMPANY, NETHERLANDS, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
99
FINE FARAHAN RUG, PERSIA, 1890 CIRCA, SIGNS OF AGE, WEAR AND SEVERAL SIDES CREASES.
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700