39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
102
KASHAN MANCHESTER WOOL, USA FLAG EAGLE, PERSIA, 1930 CIRCA, HALOS, CIGARETTES BURNS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
113
TRIBAL KILIM OF MAZANDARAN, NORTH-CENTRAL PERSIA, CIRCA 1950, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
156
FIGURATIVE CHECKERS PLAYER, INNER MONGOLIA RUG, 1930 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600