39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
134
KAZAK PINWHEEL CARPET, AZEIRBAIJAN, 1960 CIRCA, SEVERAL REPILED AREA, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
163
PERSIAN KURD RUG, CIRCA 1880, VISIBLE LITTLE HOLE ON A KILIM END, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
34
SILK CARPET SIGNED KANDINSKY, EUROPEAN MANUFACTURE, CIRCA 1970, SMAL ALOEAS, ONE LITTLE DAMAGE.
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
40
LARGE ZOK PRAYER KILIM, ALEPPO, SYRIA, 1880/1920 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, MINIMAL ON BOTH ENDS.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
47
RARE PAIR OF KIRSEHIR PRAYERS RUG, CENTRAL ANATOLIA, MEJID PERIOD, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600