39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
50
YAHYALI CARPET (NIGDE), CENTRAL ANATOLIA, RECENT MANUFACTURE, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
180
PRAYER RUG, MELAS AREA, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200