479
FOUR COZZI AND ANTONIBON PORCELAIN CUPS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SAUCER; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A CHIP(5)
basse e con decori diversi, unite ad UN PIATTINO; poche usure e difetti, una seccatura
alt. Massima cm 4,1, diam. Piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
536
A CARVED WOOD, SILVERED AND LACQUERED CENTRE TABLE, SICILY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600