479
FOUR COZZI AND ANTONIBON PORCELAIN CUPS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SAUCER; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A CHIP(5)
basse e con decori diversi, unite ad UN PIATTINO; poche usure e difetti, una seccatura
alt. Massima cm 4,1, diam. Piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
410
PART OF A FULDA PORCELAIN TEA SERVICE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800