479
FOUR COZZI AND ANTONIBON PORCELAIN CUPS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SAUCER; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A CHIP(5)
basse e con decori diversi, unite ad UN PIATTINO; poche usure e difetti, una seccatura
alt. Massima cm 4,1, diam. Piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
875
A PAIR OF CHERRY AND EBONY CONSOLE TABLES, TURIN, HALF 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000