7
A PAINTED STONE PLAQUE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS
raffigurante Maddalena penitente entro paesaggio boschivo con armenti, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato; usure, graffi, poche sbeccature e mancanze, modifiche
La placca, cm 11,8X15,6
La cornice, cm 17,3X21
La placca, cm 11,8X15,6
La cornice, cm 17,3X21
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
451
A DARK PATINA BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
455
A STONE COLUMN CAPITAL, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
459
A MARBLE COLUMN CAPITAL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500