147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
761
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
765
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
768
A PAIR OF MARBLE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF MARBLE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500