147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
638
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF RESTORATIONS
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
643
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SOME WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS, POSSIBLE RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SOME WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS, POSSIBLE RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400