24
A GOLD AND TSAVORITE BRACELET
composé d'une série de maillons entrelacés sertis de tsavorites,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids de tsavorites 60,54 cts total environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
38
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
41
A PAIR OF GOLD, AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER; ONE SMALL DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800