24
A GOLD AND TSAVORITE BRACELET
composé d'une série de maillons entrelacés sertis de tsavorites,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids de tsavorites 60,54 cts total environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
122§
FINE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, 1966 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 40.000 - 60.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
130
A GOLD, HELIODOR,BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000