24
A GOLD AND TSAVORITE BRACELET
composé d'une série de maillons entrelacés sertis de tsavorites,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids de tsavorites 60,54 cts total environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
31
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED POMELLATO, SABBIA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 13.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000