24
A GOLD AND TSAVORITE BRACELET
composé d'une série de maillons entrelacés sertis de tsavorites,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids de tsavorites 60,54 cts total environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000