207
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SEMIFLEXIBLE BRACELET
réalisé avec une série de disques sertis de diamants,poinçon 750,le poids des diamants 6.22 cts
Poids 22.00g environ
Poids 22.00g environ
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
38
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
41
A PAIR OF GOLD, AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER; ONE SMALL DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800