207
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SEMIFLEXIBLE BRACELET
réalisé avec une série de disques sertis de diamants,poinçon 750,le poids des diamants 6.22 cts
Poids 22.00g environ
Poids 22.00g environ
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000