207
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SEMIFLEXIBLE BRACELET
réalisé avec une série de disques sertis de diamants,poinçon 750,le poids des diamants 6.22 cts
Poids 22.00g environ
Poids 22.00g environ
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
31
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED POMELLATO, SABBIA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 13.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000