219
AN AMERICAN PARCEL SILVER-GILT STRAWBERRY BOWL WITH SPOON, NEW YORK, 1903, MARKS OF TIFFANY AND CO; WEARS (2)
a sezione circolare, corpo svasato con bordo traforato e decorato con fragole e foglie, interno dorato con incise al centro tre lettere della famiglia; usure
Bowl, alt. cm 7, larg. cm 28,5
Cucchiaio, lung. cm 24,5; peso totale gr 883
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
554
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1877; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
555
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1889; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
556
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'MANDILION' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1890; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
560
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
562
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900