144
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
LOTS
110
A GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TOP MAYBE REPLACED
A GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TOP MAYBE REPLACED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
111
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
117
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
118
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
120
A VARIOUS MARBLE PANEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A VARIOUS MARBLE PANEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400