303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
213
A GEORGE III SILVER AND CRYSTAL CENTREPIECE, LONDON, 1791, MARK OF P. STORR; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
205
A GEORGE III SILVER AND CRYSTAL EPERGNE, LONDON, 1819, MARK OF B. SMITH; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
330
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
5
AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTERPIECE, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF M. BUCCELLATI; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
237
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000
3
AN ITALIAN SILVER LEAF-DISH, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF G. BUCCELLATI; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500