303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
253
A FRENCH GOLD CARD HOLDER, PARIS, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF LACLOCHE FRERES; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
267
A GOLD, DIAMOND AND ENAMEL VANITY CASE, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED CARTIER; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
349
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND ENAMEL COIN PURSE, MOSCOW, 1876, MARK OF M. ADLER; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
257
A GOLD, LAPISLAZZULI, ENAMEL, STONES AND PEARLS SCENT BOTTLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
261
A FRENCH TWO-COLOUR GOLD CIGARETTE CASE, PARIS, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED CARTIER; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.800