303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
224
AN ITALIAN GILT COPPER AND CORAL INKSTAND, TRAPANI, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
87
A FRENCH SILVER EWER WITH BASIN, AIX-EN-PROVENCE, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
339
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
333
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
208
A GEORGE IV SILVER AND CRYSTAL EPERGNE, BIRMINGHAM, 1824, MARK OF M. BOULTON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
41
A GERMAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL CENTERPIECE, HANAU, 19TH-20THY CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800