303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
194
AN EDWARDIAN SILVER BOWL, LONDON, 1904, MARK OF GOLDSMITHS AND SILVERSMITHS; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
190
A GEORGE III SILVER SAUCE BOAT, SHEFFIELD, 1810, MARK OF T. BLAGDEN AND CO; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 1.000
204
A WILLIAM IV SILVER SALVER, LONDON, 1836, MARK OF M. SIBLEY & R. SIBLEY II; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
185
A GEORGE III SIVER TEA-URN, LONDON, 1771, MARK OF F. BUTTY & M. DUMEE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1
AN ITALIAN SILVER TEA-KETTLE, MILAN. 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF BUCCELLATI; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400