303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
143
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
150
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
323
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARK OF 8TH ARTEL; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
126
AN ITALIAN SILVER INKSTAND, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY; MARK OF L. ARRIGONI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600