303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
24
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
6
AN ITALIAN SILVER TABLE SET, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF MESSULAM; WEARS(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.500 - 8.500
94
SEVEN ITALIAN SILVER RELIQUARIES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER METAL ONE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
341
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.600