303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
223
A POLYCHROME MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP WITH MICROMOSAIC, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 9.500
211
AN ARMORIAL GEORGE III SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, LONDON, 1813, MARK OF P. STORR; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
222
AN ITALIAN MICROMOSAIC AND ARDESIA PLAQUE WITH WOOD FRAME, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
221
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000