523
GIOVANNI ROMAGNOLI
Faenza 1893 - Bologna 1976
Vaso di fiori
Siglato in basso a destra GR, firmato sul retro
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
Vaso di fiori
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1042
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, THE BASE MATCHED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
1043
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1044
A PAIR OF GILT METAL CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BOBECHES TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
1046
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
1047
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
1051
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600