523
GIOVANNI ROMAGNOLI
Faenza 1893 - Bologna 1976
Vaso di fiori
Siglato in basso a destra GR, firmato sul retro
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
Vaso di fiori
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
661
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
662
A GILT-BRONZE TORCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SUBSTITUTIONS, A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
664
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
665
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND RED DIASPRO VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500