7
A SILVER AND GLASSES EGG, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
la superficie è interamente decorata ad elementi naturalistici, all'interno sono presenti bolli di imitazione russi di P. Ovchinnikov; difetti
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 9; peso gr 360
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
77
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ARAPSKAJA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
78
A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
79
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE LAST JUDGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500