3
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
circolare a raggiera, decorata con smalto blu e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 32,00
Peso gr 32,00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
72
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, AQUAMARINE, PINK SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000