3
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
circolare a raggiera, decorata con smalto blu e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 32,00
Peso gr 32,00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
385
GOLD, LAPIS LAZULI, CORAL, TURQUOISE AND MALACHITE EARCLIPS, JAMES RIVIERE (2)
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.300
387
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, ONIX, LAPIS LAZULI, TURQUOISE AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
388
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, LAPIS LAZULI, ONIX AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
390
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CORAL, LAPIS LAZULI, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500