3
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
circolare a raggiera, decorata con smalto blu e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 32,00
Peso gr 32,00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
344
GOLD AND PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT AND NECKLACE, RUSSIA, CIRCA 1860
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
346
SINGLE-STRAND NATURAL AND CULTURED PEARL, GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600