337
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER RING
la partie supérieure sertie de trois diamants de taille ancienne
Poids env. 5,3 g, tour de doigt 47
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
75
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED AUDEMARS PIGUET, ONE DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
84
A SILVER, GOLD, AMETHYST AND DIAMOND CHAIN WITH PENDANT, THREE LITTLE DIAMONDS DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200