337
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER RING
la partie supérieure sertie de trois diamants de taille ancienne
Poids env. 5,3 g, tour de doigt 47
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
289
AN ONYX, ENAMEL AND CULTURED PEARL BAND BRACELET, SIGNED CARTIER LONDON, 30'S
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 15.000
295
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND MABE' PEARL EARCLIPS, SIGNED MARINA B,, 1980
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500