627
FOUR TERRACOTTA ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, PAINT TRACES, DEFECTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES (4)
in forma squadrata e centrate da arme araldiche diverse a rilievo; usure, tracce di materia pittorica, difetti, sbeccature e mancanze
Cm 60X43X2
Cm 60X43X2
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
476
A PAIR OF TERRACOTTA FIGURES, PROBABLY TUSCANY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000