613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
494
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
498
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600