613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
725
A FLEMISH TAPESTRY, BRUXELLES, CIRCA 1640; WASH NEEDED, RESTORATIONS, SILK DRIED, SOME REMOVAL PARTS
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000